Rosters

13U Girls – Wild

BERGMANN, Megan
COOK, Brooklyn
DURAND, Jadyn
GARDNER, Kelsy
MARRAKCHI, Marwa
McKNIGHT, Stephanie
PENNER, Alyssa
SCHIMNOWSKI, Lexi
SIASON, Noreen
STEENDAM, Tori

13U Boys – Ice

BOWEN, Jhet
BOWES, Carter
BUHLER, Graham
BURSYNSKI, Grayson
CORREIA, Cruz
DUCHARME, Nolan
ENNS, Simon
GRENIER, Dominic
HERMANN, Christopher
JANZEN, Matthew
MORRIS-IZZARD, Kaiden
OLFERT, Tait

13U Boys -Fire

PATHAMMAVONG, Jonas
POEGELT, Hayden
REWNIAK, Conor
ROBERTSON, Ethan
ROULSTON, Justice
TOKARIWSKI, Daniel
VERGIE, Carter
VINES, Rylan
WARDROP, Matthew
ZACHARIAS, Andrew

14U Girls – Warriors

AGNEW, Gracie
ANDERSON, Jade
DIVITO, Chantal
HARDER-ALBY, Hailey
HELM, Katie
HLAING, Sara
NAGTEGAAL, Tamarah
PREJET, Rylan
ROSS, Felicia
SASLEY, Abbigail
STEVENS, Aleana

14U Boys – Legacy

BERGMANN, Nathan
CLARK, Ian
DYCK, Johnny
HASKINS, Daunte
KOSLOWSKI, Nickolas
LABUN, Peter
LOEWEN, Kaeden
NEUFELD, Caleb
OBI, John-Paul
RIVERA, Jeremy
STUBBE, Evan
DERKSEN, Christopher

14U Boys – Titans

DEMARE, Davis
DYCK, Matthaeus
GAGNE, Noah
GARD, Jack
GARD, Luke
GOMPF, Harris
HOUDE, Nolan
KRAHN, Rowan
LUDWIG, Samuel
PENNER, Samuel
WILLIAMS, Cayden
NAGHTIGALL, Ryan

15U Girls – Wild

BASERABA, Kennedy
BASERABA, Malone
BOZYNSKI, Alina
BURZYNSKI, Sidney
BUTERNOWSKY, Alyssa
CATELLIER, Taylor
CATOJO, Eve
KOWALCHUK, Katie
LECLERC, Allyson
ROGALSKY, Christina

15U Boys – Krush

BROWN, Nathan
BUHLER, Gavin
CARTER, Nicoles
DYCK, Owen
HILDEBRANDT, Simon
JANZEN, Luke
LACOSTE, Eyob
LUDWIG, Joshua
NACHTIGALL, Tyson
OUGHTON, Thomas
RAPINDA, Cole

15U Boys – Storm

ARMSTRONG, Rylan
BOTONES, Josh
COADY, Bryson
DOWHANIK, Dominic
DRESSER, Preston
HEPPNER, Joel
KLASSEN, Jay
MARANA, Ben
NELSON, David
OLFERT, Ethan
ROEHR, Loring
PETERS, Wylan

16U Girls – Force

AUCH, Michelle
DILK, Jordyn
DUCHARME, Brooke
FIRMAN, Allison
GERWING, Delaney
KRAUCHI, Nya
PRETULA, Jessica
SCHMIDTKE, Cali
SIGVALDASON, Kamryn
WAGNER, Peyton
WAGNER, Sheriden
WYRYHA, McKenna

16U Boys – Lightning

AGACER, Christian
DYCK, Konrad
JEFFREYS, Jaiden
KING, Shawn
LARACAS, Josh
LINGAL, Miguel
LOEWEN, Andrew
LORENZANA, Chris
PRITCHARD, Jalen
ROWLAND, Jackson
WIEBE, Andrew

16U Boys – Assault

ANGERLO-CREER, Richel
BAKER, Andrew
DOORNBOS, Brendan
DUERKSEN, James
DYCK, Colby
KOSMAN, Simon
KRYKEWICH, Alex
MAGALAS, Bryce
NICKEL, Caleb
POLLOCK, Nick
SZEWCZYK, Ben
TIMBANG, Nicanor

17U Girls – Chaos

BALCAEN, Sidney
BARNOWICH, Emily
BICKELL, Haley
BROWN, Camryn
CURRIE, Mabel
DELISLE, Alyson
FAVONI-GROSSART, Reed
ROGALSKY, Anna
SCHERGER, Eden
SOROCHUK, Mickinley
WEBB, Brielle

17U Boys – Warriors

BROOK, Max
CAMPBELL, Matt
HARDER, Ethan
JACKMAN, Sam
LAMB, Nathan
MANUEL, Thomas
REMPEL, Noah
REYES, Kalen
TERIN, Josh
WIEBE, Erik

18U Boys – Clutch

BALDAUF, Colton
CALGIE, James
DRESSER, Gideon
FAST, Isaak
GABEL, Shane
GUENETTE, Riel
KAMINSKY, Jeremy
MORELLI, Alek
NIELSEN, Nigel
PANKRATZ, Jackson
VAAGS, Brandon
WALL, Hudson